San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Free Agents (19) vs. East Boys (56)

East Boys

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Boehmke, Brad 2418754528400156.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
2Wragg, Jake000041353120
3Mitchell , Danny 00002372012
11Quinzo, Joe00004391210
13Mantel, Jordan0000357118
15Ta, Ryan 00002109106
4Henry , Jordan0000375000
5Boehmke, Brad 13030000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2Wragg, Jake200000
3Mitchell , Danny 000100
11Quinzo, Joe100000
14Catugda, Geoffrey 000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.