San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Tiggle Deep (32) vs. Superbad (18)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
7Orihuela, Isaac (Superbad )1464391201374.8
5Murphy, Andre (Superbad )1353857000252
1Agapay, Earl (Superbad )74572210220
5Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)111005000087.5
4Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)2722812115220107.9

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)00008802012
5Murphy, Andre (Superbad )00002432012
8Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)0000233117
6Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)0000448106
11Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)0000215106
10Player Name ? (Superbad )0000580106
9Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)0000330011
4Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)6437015000
5Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)000015000
1Agapay, Earl (Superbad )23417000000
3Mexatron, Chuy (Superbad )0000216000
6Player Name ? (Superbad )0000110000
7Orihuela, Isaac (Superbad )2137000000
14Robeson, Josh (Superbad )0000221000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)100000
5Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)200000
89Player Name ? (Tiggle Deep)000300
1Agapay, Earl (Superbad )100000
5Murphy, Andre (Superbad )100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.