San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

SPARTANS (38) vs. Injured Reserves (20)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Peimbert, Daniel (Injured Reserves)4332742983103115.9
4Lopez, Nick (SPARTANS)2317742415210128.9

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
55Player Name ? (SPARTANS)00007772214
85Cruz, Luis (Injured Reserves)00006362012
27Ayala, Tacho (Injured Reserves)000012113118
4Lopez, Nick (SPARTANS)46917100006
5Ponce, Chris (SPARTANS)0000255106
42Roman, Joshua (SPARTANS)0000361106
52Roman, Joseph (SPARTANS)000018106
34Brunelle, Brendan (SPARTANS)000018000
43Player Name ? (SPARTANS)0000116000
81Foster, Quinn (SPARTANS)0000116000
1Player Name ? (Injured Reserves)000017000
2Peimbert, Daniel (Injured Reserves)11212014000
7Player Name ? (Injured Reserves)0000881000
13Player Name ? (Injured Reserves)0000227000
89Player Name ? (Injured Reserves)0000116000
99Player Name ? (Injured Reserves)0000114000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
5Ponce, Chris (SPARTANS)000200
52Roman, Joseph (SPARTANS)000100
2Peimbert, Daniel (Injured Reserves)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.