San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Underdogs (27) vs. NSFW (12)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
16Mccolough, Brian (NSFW)171694143203167.4
5Murphy, Andre (NSFW)10550000047.9
4Player Name ? (NSFW)1165543000064.2
9Player Name ? (NSFW)3133000100
12SANDOVAL, HECTOR (Underdogs)301963225323177.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
23SANDOVAL, CHRISTIAN (Underdogs)00004892114
22Player Name ? (Underdogs)000017106
3Contreras, Chuy (NSFW)0000126106
9Player Name ? (NSFW)0000762106
6Perez, Danny (Underdogs)0000529011
5Contreras, Brian (Underdogs)0000352000
12SANDOVAL, HECTOR (Underdogs)23116000000
24ARMAS, ARMANDO (Underdogs)0000348000
4Player Name ? (NSFW)31240430000
5Murphy, Andre (NSFW)166000000
6Player Name ? (NSFW)000015000
8Player Name ? (NSFW)1220211000
13Player Name ? (NSFW)0000342000
14Robeson, Josh (NSFW)0000110000
16Mccolough, Brian (NSFW)2116000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
24ARMAS, ARMANDO (Underdogs)110006
3Padrino, Eric (Underdogs)100000
5Contreras, Brian (Underdogs)100000
6Perez, Danny (Underdogs)000100
23SANDOVAL, CHRISTIAN (Underdogs)100000
5Murphy, Andre (NSFW)100000
8Player Name ? (NSFW)000100
9Player Name ? (NSFW)100000
16Mccolough, Brian (NSFW)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.