San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Thundercats HOOOO OO (6) vs. CheekBeaters (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
22Mendoza, Dean (CheekBeaters)111003000279.2
3Enriquez, Christian (CheekBeaters)251768200322298.3
18Williams, Emmett (Thundercats HOOOO OO)171588156104026.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
2Macario, Matt (CheekBeaters)0000327118
24Ostrowski, Adaam (CheekBeaters)0000223118
6TheBeast, Megatron (Thundercats HOOOO OO)0000398106
4Player Name ? (CheekBeaters)0000357106
4ToLIT, IlWill (Thundercats HOOOO OO)000013000
11Italianstallion, Jboogie (Thundercats HOOOO OO)0000116000
14Ed Boy, Ben (Thundercats HOOOO OO)0000639000
0Player Name ? (CheekBeaters)0000114000
1Villar, Jaymar (CheekBeaters)0000222000
3Enriquez, Christian (CheekBeaters)911313013000
22Mendoza, Dean (CheekBeaters)0000457000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2(Spandex) Scott, Eugene (Thundercats HOOOO OO)200000
18Williams, Emmett (Thundercats HOOOO OO)000200
9Angellano, Ryan (CheekBeaters)400000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.