San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

SPARTANS (13) vs. LIL Problems (20)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
23Hernandez, Anthony (LIL Problems)262077234213081.3
4Lopez, Nick (SPARTANS)332061253212179.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
11Nelson , Jacob (LIL Problems)000041352012
42Roman, Joshua (SPARTANS)0000696117
52Roman, Joseph (SPARTANS)0000212106
28Player Name ? (LIL Problems)14545100006
54Player Name ? (LIL Problems)0000110012
4Lopez, Nick (SPARTANS)65710000000
34Brunelle, Brendan (SPARTANS)0000553000
55Player Name ? (SPARTANS)0000335000
81Foster, Quinn (SPARTANS)0000257000
0Kremer , Brody (LIL Problems)0000216000
7Player Name ? (LIL Problems)0000115000
21Player Name ? (LIL Problems)000018000
22Kremer, Dakota (LIL Problems)0000319000
23Hernandez, Anthony (LIL Problems)5245000000
75Kremer, Roberto (LIL Problems)0000531000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
4Lopez, Nick (SPARTANS)200000
42Roman, Joshua (SPARTANS)100000
21Player Name ? (LIL Problems)000100
22Kremer, Dakota (LIL Problems)100000
96Player Name ? (LIL Problems)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.