San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

All Talk (35) vs. Blackout (28)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
4Player Name ? (Blackout)11100451002158.3
12Player Name ? (Blackout)2321912543202152.3
12Summers , Jeff (All Talk)10740000063.8
3Aldrete, Jay (All Talk)3123743745300153.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
69Beal, Brandon (All Talk)00002652012
17Lopez, Chris (All Talk)00007701210
0Rice, Alex (All Talk)0000440117
14Knuckles, Travis (All Talk)00004107106
1Player Name ? (Blackout)1770570106
22Player Name ? (Blackout)0000243106
23Player Name ? (Blackout)0000250106
54Player Name ? (Blackout)0000120106
4Player Name ? (Blackout)0000651012
30Player Name ? (Blackout)0000665012
3Aldrete, Jay (All Talk)3258000000
5Banks, Jordan (All Talk)0000112000
12Summers , Jeff (All Talk)0000580000
12Player Name ? (Blackout)177000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
14Knuckles, Travis (All Talk)000100
21Elgar , Sean (All Talk)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.