San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Slobber Squad (42) vs. Chopaholics (20)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
7De Loera, Kikki (Chopaholics)2518722763120114.3
7Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)1916842875300158.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
11Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)00005892114
8Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)0000364118
5Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000440118
5Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)000019106
23Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)0000494106
0Player Name ? (Chopaholics)000014106
14Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000134106
2Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)0000110012
46Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)0000221000
1Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000455000
2Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000114000
7De Loera, Kikki (Chopaholics)144000000
13Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000249000
21Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000266000
77Player Name ? (Chopaholics)0000114000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
17Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)110006
3Player Name ? (Slobber Squad)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.