San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Balls of Fury (28) vs. Yahoos and What Nots (25)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8Coombs, Jeremy (Yahoos and What Nots)3118582814122100.9
22Diaz, Jorge (Balls of Fury)3422652954300131.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
20Player Name ? (Yahoos and What Nots)00002612012
52Quezada, Dom (Balls of Fury)0000661129
24Freeman, Jeff (Balls of Fury)0000545117
3Epperson, Ross (Balls of Fury)0000349106
5Taylor , Arlin (Balls of Fury)0000145106
9Player Name ? (Yahoos and What Nots)0000244106
25Player Name ? (Yahoos and What Nots)0000483106
2Mercer, Patrick (Yahoos and What Nots)0000783011
2Player Name ? (Balls of Fury)0000237000
8Robinson, Michael (Balls of Fury)0000129000
22Diaz, Jorge (Balls of Fury)111000000
23K, Ken (Balls of Fury)0000210000
80Rosario, Herman (Balls of Fury)0000219000
1Bethke, Ryan (Yahoos and What Nots)0000110000
8Coombs, Jeremy (Yahoos and What Nots)23819000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2Player Name ? (Balls of Fury)100000
10Sandoval, Jamie (Balls of Fury)000100
24Freeman, Jeff (Balls of Fury)100100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.