San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Mansionz (45) vs. No Punts Intended (28)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
11Cachero, Ralph (No Punts Intended)2718672224210116.3
4Player Name ? (No Punts Intended)326725000092.6
11Coria , Alex (Mansionz)22100370000118.8
32Peete, Jovan (Mansionz)11100151000158.3
6Player Name ? (Mansionz)2118862404510134

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Schoonmaker, Andrew (Mansionz)00005543119
32Peete, Jovan (Mansionz)00007912114
4Player Name ? (No Punts Intended)000071132012
10Player Name ? (No Punts Intended)00005632012
6Player Name ? (Mansionz)37625100006
8Cachero, Jaime (No Punts Intended)0000546024
12Emmanuel , Curtis (Mansionz)0000110012
13Rodriguez, Ismael (Mansionz)0000265012
31McIntyre , Isaac (Mansionz)0000110012
1Courser, Christian (Mansionz)0000113000
2Calixterio, Raffy (Mansionz)0000112000
4Player Name ? (Mansionz)0000121000
7Player Name ? (Mansionz)0000116000
7Rodarte, Ronnie (No Punts Intended)000015000
11Cachero, Ralph (No Punts Intended)219100120000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
12Emmanuel , Curtis (Mansionz)100000
10Player Name ? (No Punts Intended)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.