San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Lizard Squad (25) vs. A Team Has No Name (26)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
12Stathas, Nick (A Team Has No Name)2117811202210102.4
1Player Name ? (A Team Has No Name)9778882010100.7
10Mija, (Lizard Squad)11100110002112.5
12Cuck, (Lizard Squad)326730000299.6
24Scuba, (Lizard Squad)3123742414121108.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
20Gorman, Zack (A Team Has No Name)00007362113
9Lizard King, (Lizard Squad)00004762012
5Taylor, Arlin (A Team Has No Name)0000479117
1Player Name ? (Lizard Squad)000017106
10Mija, (Lizard Squad)0000638106
2Epperson, Ross (A Team Has No Name)000028106
12Cuck, (Lizard Squad)0000217011
5Player Name ? (Lizard Squad)0000230000
13Asian 2, (Lizard Squad)0000895000
20Habibi, (Lizard Squad)0000119000
24Scuba, (Lizard Squad)155000000
7Woods, Justin (A Team Has No Name)0000440000
12Stathas, Nick (A Team Has No Name)12323000000
24Freeman, Jeff (A Team Has No Name)0000217000
25Perlin, Scott (A Team Has No Name)0000328000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Player Name ? (Lizard Squad)100000
12Cuck, (Lizard Squad)100000
0Staton, Dorian (A Team Has No Name)100000
2Epperson, Ross (A Team Has No Name)000100
12Stathas, Nick (A Team Has No Name)000100
24Freeman, Jeff (A Team Has No Name)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.