San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Devil Dogs (14) vs. Drew's Boyz (26)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)3020672454200131.5
7IBARRA, JORGE (Devil Dogs)301963163212071.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000597117
12Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000315117
21TENDERR0, BRIAN (Devil Dogs)0000338106
22BRAND, BOOBIE (Devil Dogs)21580426106
2Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000460106
55Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000440106
1CONTRERAS, TONY (Devil Dogs)0000763012
3FLO, ACE (Devil Dogs)000026000
7IBARRA, JORGE (Devil Dogs)2105000000
23OTERO, GUMAR (Devil Dogs)0000130000
4Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000216000
5Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)4318000000
8Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)0000217000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)100000
3Player Name ? (Drew's Boyz)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.