San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Mansionz (6) vs. Delta Squad (20)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Relie, Shawn (Delta Squad)11100000110
7Scott, Jeremy (Delta Squad)20860000166.7
1Williams, Jesses (Delta Squad)10860000166.7
14Player Name ? (Delta Squad)2219861903111123.3
7Player Name ? (Mansionz)201365124103236.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
87Player Name ? (Delta Squad)0000463118
11De Leon, Daniel (Mansionz)0000242106
1Williams, Jesses (Delta Squad)00001090106
4Wisecup, Alec (Delta Squad)0000326106
1Courser, Christian (Mansionz)0000229000
6Garcia, Nobu (Mansionz)000017000
7Player Name ? (Mansionz)34114000000
12Emmanuel, Curtis (Mansionz)000019000
13Rodriguez, Ismael (Mansionz)000028000
31McIntyre, Isaac (Mansionz)000015000
32Peete, Jovan (Mansionz)0000124000
2Relie, Shawn (Delta Squad)0000111000
14Player Name ? (Delta Squad)33211000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
9Player Name ? (Mansionz)000100
32Peete, Jovan (Mansionz)200000
1Williams, Jesses (Delta Squad)200000
2Relie, Shawn (Delta Squad)000200
52Knuckols, Herman (Delta Squad)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.