San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Diablos (12) vs. Honey Badgers (35)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
12Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)11100230000118.8
10Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)2618692675310125.9
12Player Name ? (Diablos)311445170201070.5
24Player Name ? (Diablos)10620000053.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
7Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)000061313018
21Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)00003662012
3Player Name ? (Diablos)00009133106
9Player Name ? (Diablos)000019106
11Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)0000544035
12Player Name ? (Diablos)4369000000
23Player Name ? (Diablos)0000112000
24Player Name ? (Diablos)12828000000
33Player Name ? (Diablos)000015000
50Player Name ? (Diablos)0000111000
9Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)0000211000
10Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)188000000
13Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)0000238000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
32Player Name ? (Diablos)100000
52Player Name ? (Honey Badgers)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.