San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Falcons (20) vs. you Slow DOH (14)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
13Leon, Jorge (you Slow DOH)326712000174.6
5Rodriguez, Daniel (you Slow DOH)2150000110
0Player Name ? (you Slow DOH)201050183211194.4
1Player Name ? (Falcons )331133155310079.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
4Player Name ? (you Slow DOH)0000329118
0Player Name ? (Falcons )0000110106
9Player Name ? (Falcons )0000227106
23Player Name ? (Falcons )0000325106
22Player Name ? (you Slow DOH)0000265106
6Player Name ? (Falcons )0000489012
1Player Name ? (Falcons )57014000000
5Player Name ? (Falcons )000014000
0Player Name ? (you Slow DOH)34013000000
6Strohman, Scott (you Slow DOH)0000125000
13Leon, Jorge (you Slow DOH)144000000
18Player Name ? (you Slow DOH)0000469000
30Laybourne, Erik (you Slow DOH)000017000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
5Player Name ? (Falcons )100100
9Player Name ? (Falcons )100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.