San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

grove gang (6) vs. CODE BLUE (39)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8SARANTAPOULOS, NICK (CODE BLUE)3226813036310132.7
10Lopez, Luis (Grove Gang )191158125102051.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
7IBARRA, JORGE (CODE BLUE)00008704125
17Lopez, Bobby (Grove Gang )0000160106
5DIESEL, MAC (CODE BLUE)0000354106
37QUIROZ, JOHNNY (CODE BLUE)0000257106
22BRAND, BOOBIE (CODE BLUE)0000869022
0Lopez, Oscar (Grove Gang )0000314000
10Lopez, Luis (Grove Gang )122000000
33Player Name ? (Grove Gang )0000551000
1CONTRERAS, TONY (CODE BLUE)0000125000
8SARANTAPOULOS, NICK (CODE BLUE)155000000
20ROBLES, BETO (CODE BLUE)0000110000
69LAMAR, QUINCY (CODE BLUE)0000218000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
17Lopez, Bobby (Grove Gang )100000
20ROBLES, BETO (CODE BLUE)100000
22BRAND, BOOBIE (CODE BLUE)000100
69LAMAR, QUINCY (CODE BLUE)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.