San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Thats Them (52) vs. Legacy (34)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
7Player Name ? (Legacy)3420593175210117.4
30Player Name ? (Thats Them)11100151000158.3
0Player Name ? (Thats Them)3625693377210126.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
17Player Name ? (Thats Them)000071274024
2Player Name ? (Legacy)000051503222
10Player Name ? (Thats Them)000091053120
11Player Name ? (Thats Them)0000329106
3Player Name ? (Legacy)0000155106
25Player Name ? (Legacy)0000313106
3Player Name ? (Thats Them)0000329012
0Player Name ? (Thats Them)235180128000
5Player Name ? (Thats Them)0000130000
43Diaz, Jodonn (Thats Them)000014000
7Player Name ? (Legacy)2105000000
8Player Name ? (Legacy)0000440000
11Player Name ? (Legacy)0000230000
22Player Name ? (Legacy)0000429000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
30Player Name ? (Thats Them)100000
3Player Name ? (Legacy)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.