San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

CBAD Ballers (6) vs. Weapon X (28)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)1815832554200158.3
7Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)171271177102075.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Jones, Kris (Weapon X)00004662012
99Evans, Will (Weapon X)0000213118
1Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000585106
21Wetzel, Nick (Weapon X)00003108106
8Garrett, Anthony (Weapon X)0000110012
0Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000332000
7Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)295000000
8Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000260000
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)22211000000
6Player Name ? (Weapon X)0000118000
35Popoca, Marcos (Weapon X)0000440000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
21Wetzel, Nick (Weapon X)100000
99Evans, Will (Weapon X)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.