San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Practice Squad (6) vs. WAR (39)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)11100101000147.9
8Rodriguez, Joey (WAR)1813722275300153.8
11Player Name ? (Practice Squad)4125000100
32Player Name ? (Practice Squad)123254500103.8
18Player Name ? (Practice Squad)1353875100083.4

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
3Perkins, Deonte (WAR)00003702113
28Anderson, Dominick (WAR)00004682012
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)0000452128
4Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000353106
5Smith, Dejon (WAR)000017106
11Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000222000
18Player Name ? (Practice Squad)11818000000
24Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000245000
32Player Name ? (Practice Squad)2179000000
6Brooks, Gio (WAR)0000127000
36Jones, Nick (WAR)0000113000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Brooks, Gio (WAR)100000
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.