San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Mud Dogs (21) vs. Practice Squad (13)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8Player Name ? (Practice Squad)111006000091.7
13Player Name ? (Practice Squad)11100000100
18Player Name ? (Practice Squad)16744107110087.4
4Player Name ? (Practice Squad)944445000059.6
4Henry, Jordan (Mud Dogs)2415631503300120.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
8Estrada, Claudio (Mud Dogs)00007652113
39Cate, Taylor (Mud Dogs)0000235106
18Player Name ? (Practice Squad)463161117006
32Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000230106
28Player Name ? (Mud Dogs)0000319011
32Zubiate, Fredo (Mud Dogs)000015011
4Player Name ? (Practice Squad)1770316011
4Henry, Jordan (Mud Dogs)23417000000
36Perry, Damien (Mud Dogs)0000226000
2Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000237000
8Player Name ? (Practice Squad)11212000000
24Player Name ? (Practice Squad)0000353000
28Player Name ? (Practice Squad)000015000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
36Perry, Damien (Mud Dogs)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.