San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

NO FLY ZONE (20) vs. All Talk (30)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
3Player Name ? (All talk )2218822194310128.8
6TEEZ, TAYLOR (NO FLY ZONE)261454137311291.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
2Player Name ? (All talk )00004762012
14Player Name ? (All talk )00003462012
7JOJO, JOSIAH (NO FLY ZONE)0000344118
2NIX, TYLER (NO FLY ZONE)0000218106
13TEX, ZACH (NO FLY ZONE)0000324106
29Player Name ? (All talk )0000218012
81Player Name ? (All talk )0000110012
84Player Name ? (All talk )0000222012
6TEEZ, TAYLOR (NO FLY ZONE)2189000000
10MOORE, NOAH (NO FLY ZONE)0000124000
23Player Name ? (NO FLY ZONE)0000110000
54Player Name ? (NO FLY ZONE)000017000
97TORRES, AJ (NO FLY ZONE)0000210000
3Player Name ? (All talk )43910000000
12Player Name ? (All talk )0000334000
21Player Name ? (All talk )0000213000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2NIX, TYLER (NO FLY ZONE)100000
2Player Name ? (All talk )100000
12Player Name ? (All talk )000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.