San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

HIGH ROLLERS (25) vs. M.E.R.C.S. (19)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
21Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)402665324312094.2
22Popcorn, Bryan (HIGH ROLLERS)3524692424121102.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0?, Ryan (HIGH ROLLERS)00003313018
12Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)00004422012
10Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)00006122117
21Jaydubtrey, Jesse (HIGH ROLLERS)00009139106
2Hung solo, Nico (HIGH ROLLERS)0000210011
6Neeley , Wesley (HIGH ROLLERS)0000554000
11Falo, Allen (HIGH ROLLERS)000011000
22Popcorn, Bryan (HIGH ROLLERS)33411000000
25Poomba, Jose (HIGH ROLLERS)000027000
1Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)0000358000
5Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)0000425000
8Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)0000311000
9Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)1440466000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0?, Ryan (HIGH ROLLERS)100000
21Jaydubtrey, Jesse (HIGH ROLLERS)100000
3Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)100000
5Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)000100
10Player Name ? (M.E.R.C.S.)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.