San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

All Money In (19) vs. Old and Slow (26)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
9Crawford, Mike (Old and Slow)111003000179.2
7Coffey, Cameron (Old and Slow)10820000166.7
14Ruso, Jared (Old and Slow)221882193423186
1Player Name ? (All Money In)312271216312295.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Ramirez, Juice (Old and Slow)00004753018
0Player Name ? (All Money In)0000665106
5Player Name ? (All Money In)000028106
84Player Name ? (All Money In)0000567106
7Coffey, Cameron (Old and Slow)0000360106
16Player Name ? (All Money In)0000453011
9Crawford, Mike (Old and Slow)0000430011
18Lewis, Daniel (Old and Slow)0000425011
1Player Name ? (All Money In)295000000
11Player Name ? (All Money In)000015000
17Player Name ? (All Money In)000019000
24Player Name ? (All Money In)000019000
14Ruso, Jared (Old and Slow)11212000000
88Nelson, Eric (Old and Slow)000016000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Player Name ? (All Money In)100000
7Player Name ? (All Money In)000100
11Player Name ? (All Money In)200000
7Coffey, Cameron (Old and Slow)100000
9Crawford, Mike (Old and Slow)100000
18Lewis, Daniel (Old and Slow)000100
99Player Name ? (Old and Slow)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.