San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Grove Gang (12) vs. Goon Squad (28)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
7Ibarra, Jorge (Goon Squad)1110080000100
13Player Name ? (Goon Squad)2416671473400123
55Player Name ? (Grove Gang )11100250001118.8
10Lopez, Luis (Grove Gang )221464132202172.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
7Ibarra, Jorge (Goon Squad)1404004142113
0Player Name ? (Grove Gang )0000240106
13Player Name ? (Grove Gang )0000423106
11Player Name ? (Goon Squad)16060100006
22Brand, Boobie (Goon Squad)0000641106
21Tenderro, Brian (Goon Squad)0000467022
2FLO, ACE (Goon Squad)0000218011
3Lopez, Nick (Grove Gang )000019000
10Lopez, Luis (Grove Gang )3258000000
11Player Name ? (Grove Gang )0000125000
55Player Name ? (Grove Gang )0000560000
12Player Name ? (Goon Squad)0000115000
13Player Name ? (Goon Squad)177000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
7Ibarra, Jorge (Goon Squad)100000
22Brand, Boobie (Goon Squad)100100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.