San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Cold n Flu (33) vs. Free Agents (0)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
4Davis, Mark (Free Agents)1895010900330
24Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)111005000087.5
12Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)10810000066.7
1Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)2621812595310131.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
4Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)000051053018
3Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000320106
24Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)000015106
12Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000419022
52Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000541011
32Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000374000
6Stewart, Calvin (Free Agents)0000140000
10Latch, Michael (Free Agents)0000215000
13Fajardo, Carlos (Free Agents)0000233000
24Armenta, Carlos (Free Agents)0000121000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
7Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)000300
24Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)200000
32Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)100000
24Armenta, Carlos (Free Agents)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.