San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

The B Squad (20) vs. Monkey Blitz (18)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
9Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)281450157101064.1
1Player Name ? (The B Squad)3628782643210113.4

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
8Player Name ? (The B Squad)00005372012
0Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000450117
1Fieber, Ardy (Monkey Blitz)0000118106
9Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)39732100006
13Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000790011
1Player Name ? (The B Squad)32790317000
11Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000332000
43Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000538000
11Parra, Anthony (Monkey Blitz)0000346000
18Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)0000326000
99Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)0000667000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
9Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)110006
2Player Name ? (The B Squad)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.