San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Hotboyz (19) vs. Goon Squad (18)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
22Brand, Boobie (Goon Squad)11100421001158.3
30Player Name ? (Goon Squad)371335158200167.1
83Perez, Jay (Hotboyz )262285195313088.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
33Player Name ? (Hotboyz )0000242117
3Sparks, Jayson (Hotboyz )0000962106
11Tran, Tommy (Hotboyz )0000455106
7Ibarra, Jorge (Goon Squad)0000558106
11Player Name ? (Goon Squad)0000253106
22Brand, Boobie (Goon Squad)000011106
4Chheang, Angel (Hotboyz )0000436000
83Perez, Jay (Hotboyz )155000000
12Player Name ? (Goon Squad)0000459000
30Player Name ? (Goon Squad)22312000000
80Player Name ? (Goon Squad)0000229000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
32Thai, Brandon (Hotboyz )000100
2FLO, ACE (Goon Squad)100000
3Player Name ? (Goon Squad)100000
14Player Name ? (Goon Squad)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.