San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Bomb Squad Revived (14) vs. Catch the Ball (31)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
11Lash, Alex (Catch the Ball)2416672595100142.5
12Miller, Kirk (Bomb Squad Revived)271452203212270.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
8Utubor, Sim (Catch the Ball)000041172012
17Fantastic, Meke (Catch the Ball)00005612012
22Williams, Joshua (Bomb Squad Revived)0000212118
25Player Name ? (Bomb Squad Revived)00003118106
13Player Name ? (Catch the Ball)000015106
6Player Name ? (Catch the Ball)000015011
3Speed, Marcel (Deon) (Bomb Squad Revived)0000224000
10Rizzi, Jesse (Bomb Squad Revived)0000113000
12Miller, Kirk (Bomb Squad Revived)44311000000
44Player Name ? (Bomb Squad Revived)000013000
99Player Name ? (Bomb Squad Revived)0000333000
11Lash, Alex (Catch the Ball)111000000
15Tinkham, Billy (Catch the Ball)0000245000
80Aikman, Brandon (Catch the Ball)0000110000
87Donaldson, Trent (Catch the Ball)0000216000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
15Tinkham, Billy (Catch the Ball)200000
80Aikman, Brandon (Catch the Ball)000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.