San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Handle with Care (18) vs. All Money In (27)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Player Name ? (All Money In)3227842454300138.2
37Player Name ? (Handle with Care)2620771783011117.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
23Player Name ? (All Money In)00004622113
22Player Name ? (All Money In)0000851117
2Player Name ? (Handle with Care)000015106
3Player Name ? (Handle with Care)0000344106
18Player Name ? (Handle with Care)000029106
99Player Name ? (All Money In)0000443106
24Player Name ? (All Money In)0000437011
13Player Name ? (Handle with Care)0000212000
21Player Name ? (Handle with Care)0000444000
28Player Name ? (Handle with Care)0000440000
37Player Name ? (Handle with Care)45013000000
55Player Name ? (Handle with Care)0000324000
0Player Name ? (All Money In)0000217000
1Player Name ? (All Money In)33010000000
3Player Name ? (All Money In)110100416000
11Player Name ? (All Money In)0000119000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
11Player Name ? (All Money In)000100
99Player Name ? (All Money In)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.