San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

All Talk (38) vs. Cold n Flu (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
13Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)10600000052.1
1Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)536026000073.8
32Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)10770000066.3
9Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)1310771653200157.9
3Player Name ? (All Talk )2116761925401143.1

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
84Player Name ? (All Talk )00005602216
24Player Name ? (All Talk )00005712114
8Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)00003852114
12Player Name ? (All Talk )0000333106
32Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000670106
22Player Name ? (All Talk )0000223012
87Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000216012
3Player Name ? (All Talk )68314000000
8Player Name ? (All Talk )000015000
1Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)133000000
9Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)11010000000
13Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)000017000
14Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)0000113000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
22Player Name ? (Cold n Flu)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.