San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Tittsburgh Feelers (13) vs. Rejects (14)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Player Name ? (Rejects)437514111214.6
12Player Name ? (Rejects)211257158111277
3MacLaughlin, Chase (Tittsburgh Feelers)241146125112041.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
7Player Name ? (Rejects)0000319117
1Ginsburg, Rory (Tittsburgh Feelers)0000696106
33Player Name ? (Rejects)000013106
72Klatt, Nate (Tittsburgh Feelers)000015011
11Player Name ? (Rejects)3155028011
3MacLaughlin, Chase (Tittsburgh Feelers)55511000000
20Maddox, Austin (Tittsburgh Feelers)000015000
21Scott, Mike (Tittsburgh Feelers)0000119000
1Player Name ? (Rejects)199018000
2Player Name ? (Rejects)00006134000
12Player Name ? (Rejects)2105000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Player Name ? (Tittsburgh Feelers)110206
3MacLaughlin, Chase (Tittsburgh Feelers)100000
2Player Name ? (Rejects)100000
11Player Name ? (Rejects)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.