San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Cream of the Crop (14) vs. Muscle Hamsters (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Muscle Hamsters)111005000287.5
2Ruiz, Gio (Muscle Hamsters)2114671942212108.3
43Johnson, Andrew (Cream of the Crop)10520000145.4
1Young, Taylor (Cream of the Crop)271452168211180.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (Muscle Hamsters)00003103118
9Scilibia, Travis (Muscle Hamsters)0000630118
4Pepe, Anthony (Cream of the Crop)0000117106
36Damone, Michael (Cream of the Crop)000017106
2Ruiz, Gio (Muscle Hamsters)12424100006
97Torres, Aj (Cream of the Crop)0000222012
1Young, Taylor (Cream of the Crop)4338000000
8Player Name ? (Cream of the Crop)000017000
22Player Name ? (Cream of the Crop)0000692000
72Player Name ? (Cream of the Crop)0000110000
99Player Name ? (Cream of the Crop)0000113000
8Delaney, James (Muscle Hamsters)000016000
11Lopez, Renee (Muscle Hamsters)000015000
13Player Name ? (Muscle Hamsters)0000134000
34Player Name ? (Muscle Hamsters)0000221000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
43Johnson, Andrew (Cream of the Crop)100100
97Torres, Aj (Cream of the Crop)000100
8Delaney, James (Muscle Hamsters)000100
9Scilibia, Travis (Muscle Hamsters)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.