San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Bandits (24) vs. Mean Machines (14)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
18Player Name ? (Mean Machines)2615582432100115
17Player Name ? (Bandits)2721782453310126.1

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
87Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000255118
17Player Name ? (Bandits)21160116106
22Player Name ? (Bandits)0000319106
84Player Name ? (Bandits)0000448106
32Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000477106
8Player Name ? (Bandits)0000560012
21Player Name ? (Bandits)0000576012
89Player Name ? (Bandits)0000226012
18Player Name ? (Mean Machines)110100112000
34Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000446000
85Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000219000
89Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000234000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
84Player Name ? (Mean Machines)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.