San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Blackout (26) vs. Mean Machines (13)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
18Player Name ? (Mean Machines)241667198212085.3
4N, Junior (Blackout)2214641784110109.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
89Player Name ? (Mean Machines)00005562113
10W, Jesse (Blackout)122220549118
54Player Name ? (Blackout)000016106
87Player Name ? (Blackout)0000236106
300Player Name ? (Blackout)0000361106
4N, Junior (Blackout)177000000
21Player Name ? (Blackout)0000226000
7Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000110000
11Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000150000
18Player Name ? (Mean Machines)155000000
28Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000110000
32Player Name ? (Mean Machines)1220218000
34Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000223000
87Player Name ? (Mean Machines)0000231000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
21Player Name ? (Blackout)100000
300Player Name ? (Blackout)100000
84Player Name ? (Mean Machines)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.