San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Rush Hour (40) vs. Hallpass (30)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
9Player Name ? (Hallpass)3426763013311119.5
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)3525713626310132

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
21Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000091483018
5Player Name ? (Rush Hour)00004802012
1Player Name ? (Hallpass)00007581210
13Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000252106
9Player Name ? (Hallpass)59519100006
10Player Name ? (Hallpass)00006106106
23Player Name ? (Hallpass)0000229106
16Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000215012
5Player Name ? (Hallpass)0000678012
18Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000662011
81Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000015011
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)44311000000
32Player Name ? (Hallpass)0000430000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
13Player Name ? (Rush Hour)100000
29Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000100
9Player Name ? (Hallpass)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.