San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Rush Hour (41) vs. Better than the Browns (19)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
24Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)211152164100293.8
11Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)117641142100138.2
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)3526743476500144.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (Rush Hour)00005542113
81Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000669139
21Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000323117
15Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000212106
16Player Name ? (Rush Hour)00005114106
11Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)111110160106
21Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)0000382106
22Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)0000578106
5Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)0000636011
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)12626000000
13Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000255000
18Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000218000
27Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000012000
6Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)0000212000
24Player Name ? (Better than the Browns)21890110000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000100
29Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.