San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Zero Fooks (25) vs. Rush Hour (65)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)44306842610311129.2
4Player Name ? (Zero Fooks)10550000047.9
7Walls, Tomas (Zero Fooks)291655230314058
88Wells, Lonnie (Zero Fooks)2150000100

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (Rush Hour)000071463222
81Player Name ? (Rush Hour)00003253018
4Player Name ? (Zero Fooks)000051022012
13Player Name ? (Rush Hour)00005722012
88Wells, Lonnie (Zero Fooks)0000374117
7Walls, Tomas (Zero Fooks)46316100006
18Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000783106
21Player Name ? (Rush Hour)0000564106
15Player Name ? (Rush Hour)129290236011
5Garcia, Josh (Zero Fooks)000018000
44Player Name ? (Zero Fooks)0000116000
46Reaume, Eastin (Zero Fooks)0000230000
1Player Name ? (Rush Hour)11414000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
34Player Name ? (Zero Fooks)000100
88Wells, Lonnie (Zero Fooks)100000
13Player Name ? (Rush Hour)200000
15Player Name ? (Rush Hour)100000
81Player Name ? (Rush Hour)200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.