San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Location Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
98Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)1110011000110.42
52Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)251664186213163.08
24Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)311548.4257302382
23Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)11100150000118.75
10Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)16711468.3178224890120.34
7Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)22100381000158.33
18Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)11100100000108.33
14Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)5480651100158.33
4Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)27518868.41999211013294.8
1Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)1000000058.75
32Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)11100201001158.33
12Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)14610672.610299591587.15
11Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)11100120001116.67
10Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)11100000110
6Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)111006000391.67
1Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)1087064.8846819778.86
43Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)111003000179.17
24Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)215015000075
23Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)22100270000118.75
12Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)34021061.830004417173109.26
11Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)822558100092.71
10Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)11100100102108.33
1Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)1000000066.67
0Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)11100100000108.33
25Player Name ? (Misfits)44100420101110.42
23Player Name ? (Misfits)1000000066.67
12Player Name ? (Misfits)1000000066.67
10Player Name ? (Misfits)28020773.93003461680136.12
9Player Name ? (Misfits)33100320000111.11
5Player Name ? (Misfits)1475078101161.01
4Player Name ? (Misfits)11100000100
3Player Name ? (Misfits)322784.44059401158.33
2Player Name ? (Misfits)215011000066.67
0Player Name ? (Misfits)111007000095.83
29Player Name ? (Mobb Deep)11100101001147.92
9Sanchez, Edgar (Mobb Deep)11100100001108.33
8Lopez, Steven (Mobb Deep)22100241000156.25
1Ehm, Kenny (Mobb Deep)34826676.430244425156123.25
0Marquez, Armando (Mobb Deep)22100441001158.33
99Player Name ? (HNL)1000000066.67
23Player Name ? (HNL)30221370.52511431993123.06
9Player Name ? (HNL)44100320001100
4Player Name ? (HNL)2012602775100143.75
1Player Name ? (HNL)22100441000158.33
12Player Name ? (Scoreboard)11100501001158.33
7Player Name ? (Scoreboard)362877.83064213127.55
1Player Name ? (Scoreboard)251768156224244.75
0Player Name ? (Scoreboard)17411163.8127616411590.28
21Player Name ? (Shredz)22100220001112.5
9Player Name ? (Shredz)33420661.726013612115108.4
7Player Name ? (Shredz)2210015000197.92
3Player Name ? (Shredz)111004000083.33
1Player Name ? (Shredz)111003000079.17
99Player Name ? (Gang Green)342161.82744100126.54
28Mex, (Gang Green)33100161001128.47
21Street, (Gang Green)18113373.51500211486117.7
7Stew, (Gang Green)1359570.4124515679114.27
4AlexLLs, (Gang Green)55100492005147.08
2Player Name ? (Gang Green)11100000100

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
52Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)335120212664126
24Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)8160201275177048
15Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)0000132776342
7Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)0000224406341
4Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)0000194236238
99Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)000011106
11Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)00009129106
75Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000414013423
21Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000283316238
12Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000141462315
7Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000384747143
1Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)000038473117
54Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000539106
24Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000671106
5Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)0000148106
32Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000182442012
11Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000475876036
10Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000377106
7Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)000011104117
5Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)000010141128
1Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)8709015139117
6Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000141162012
3Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000151812012
15Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)0000101302113
23Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)00004165311574
11Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000263935132
1Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000182434226
0Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000212003322
43Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)000012199106
13Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000244465132
37Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)000071094024
2Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)00008121106
30Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)00005612012
3Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000122256137
8Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)0000110106
24Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)000071462216
24Player Name ? (Misfits)0000326228558
21Player Name ? (Misfits)1330253787348
9Player Name ? (Misfits)1330345344330
8Player Name ? (Misfits)0000141593018
2Player Name ? (Misfits)110100131476036
4Player Name ? (Misfits)0000254298252
1Player Name ? (Misfits)0000293798456
25Player Name ? (Misfits)0000302687144
3Player Name ? (Misfits)452130111802114
5Player Name ? (Misfits)1440254283222
9Sanchez, Edgar (Mobb Deep)0000324354430
8Lopez, Steven (Mobb Deep)0000312943018
3Espinoza, Johnny (Mobb Deep)0000202164328
1Ehm, Kenny (Mobb Deep)527451442141030
0Marquez, Armando (Mobb Deep)00008888312882
6Rodriguez , Johnny (Mobb Deep)0000234308354
5Gray, Dorian (Mobb Deep)0000192677447
2Randy, Robledo (Mobb Deep)0000479106
24Thorell, Corey (Mobb Deep)0000101182012
7Lee, Josh (Mobb Deep)0000121855131
10Player Name ? (HNL)0000468117
9Player Name ? (HNL)00006067810060
5Player Name ? (HNL)0000323705232
4Player Name ? (HNL)3782603955110568
1Player Name ? (HNL)000062813168107
88Player Name ? (HNL)0000112066441
53Player Name ? (HNL)0000477106
12Player Name ? (Scoreboard)0000213384126
11Player Name ? (Scoreboard)000017255106
7Player Name ? (Scoreboard)225130253455232
1Player Name ? (Scoreboard)000011120106
33Player Name ? (Scoreboard)0000221932113
3Player Name ? (Scoreboard)21050233489256
2Player Name ? (Scoreboard)0000116106
50Player Name ? (Shredz)0000161622012
7Player Name ? (Shredz)0000293005132
3Player Name ? (Shredz)0000506506342
1Player Name ? (Shredz)111110253795538
0Player Name ? (Shredz)00002952010264
21Player Name ? (Shredz)0000253195030
6Player Name ? (Shredz)00008106106
5Player Name ? (Shredz)000012144118
98Player Name ? (Shredz)0000236106
54Barksdale, Demetrius (Gang Green)0000364833833
21Street, (Gang Green)28365133284517060
11AJ, (Gang Green)0000294177756
7Stew, (Gang Green)21321153222454144
4AlexLLs, (Gang Green)0000444864228
1Player Name ? (Gang Green)000071112114
0Player Name ? (Gang Green)0000122043018
28Mex, (Gang Green)0000272105030
14Player Name ? (Gang Green)0000219106
3Lewis, Darryn (Gang Green)00005903018
2Player Name ? (Gang Green)000091343018
46Lou, (Gang Green)0000666106

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
7Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)200100
4Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)300000
24Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)210306
10Player Name ? (No Punt Intended)210006
1Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)200200
21Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)300100
75Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)200000
7Player Name ? (Bands That Dance)210006
24Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)200000
10Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)000200
32Player Name ? (Bomb Squad)210006
23Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)400000
0Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)000200
1Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)410006
8Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)000300
24Player Name ? (Backfield Penetration)210006
8Player Name ? (Misfits)300100
21Player Name ? (Misfits)200000
24Player Name ? (Misfits)610006
1Player Name ? (Misfits)000500
4Player Name ? (Misfits)200000
9Player Name ? (Misfits)210106
5Player Name ? (Misfits)110206
25Player Name ? (Misfits)000300
2Player Name ? (Misfits)302002
24Thorell, Corey (Mobb Deep)110806
3Espinoza, Johnny (Mobb Deep)400000
2Randy, Robledo (Mobb Deep)200000
5Gray, Dorian (Mobb Deep)201001
4Trujillo , Angelo (Mobb Deep)210006
5Player Name ? (HNL)302002
1Player Name ? (HNL)10200012
23Player Name ? (HNL)210206
11Player Name ? (HNL)200100
4Player Name ? (HNL)200000
33Player Name ? (Scoreboard)000700
3Player Name ? (Scoreboard)500000
7Player Name ? (Scoreboard)200000
1Player Name ? (Scoreboard)000200
9Player Name ? (Shredz)400000
5Player Name ? (Shredz)500200
3Player Name ? (Shredz)200100
7Player Name ? (Shredz)400000
98Player Name ? (Shredz)000400
54Barksdale, Demetrius (Gang Green)310206
1Player Name ? (Gang Green)200000
21Street, (Gang Green)400100
11AJ, (Gang Green)200000
7Stew, (Gang Green)510106
24Roberts, Joel (Gang Green)100400
3Lewis, Darryn (Gang Green)200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.