San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Commodores

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Player Name ?215027000395.8
3Hilken, Chris16412274.41839301847139.9
17Williams, Jesse1110001000106.3
30Garcia, Nobu614268.958910720125.7
19Greene, Joe11100000100
33Player Name ?11100190000118.8
4Payne, Austin11100230000118.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
89Player Name ?0000367118
30Garcia, Nobu6104171193256246
19Greene, Joe0000262843426
9Schleicher, Steven0000213986648
4Payne, Austin0000243919156
3Hilken, Chris13206161123006
5Hall, Bryan0000132075234
29Player Name ?00008111118
17Williams, Jesse00007732114
6Schleicher, Steven000091801210
2Player Name ?000071442216
1Hargow, James0000121523222
55Elgar, Sean0000789106
33Player Name ?0000443106
7Player Name ?0000110012

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
55Elgar, Sean000800
30Garcia, Nobu100100
3Hilken, Chris000100
9Schleicher, Steven300000
89Player Name ?100000
4Payne, Austin400000
29Player Name ?000100
17Williams, Jesse200000
6Schleicher, Steven500000
5Hall, Bryan4200012
2Player Name ?100000
1Hargow, James110306
33Player Name ?110006
19Greene, Joe110006
7Player Name ?100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.