San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

NONSTOP

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Amicay, Angel15611070.51218211015993.3
8Player Name ?11100000100
50Sakhakorn, Navin11100000100
3Player Name ?101000000166.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
87Ledbetter, Daniel000091404226
50Sakhakorn, Navin000019238117
17Turman, Joey0000131803119
9Garretson, Bobby0000263475131
4Johnson, EJ000015011
2Amicay, Angel1821012000000
32Player Name ?000016000
7Burke, Ricky0000192598250
59Player Name ?000015011
5Taylor, Rico000015011
6Watson, Noah0000533000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
10Berger, Desean100000
9Garretson, Bobby000300
87Ledbetter, Daniel000400
32Player Name ?300000
13Pope, Dante300000
11Player Name ?101101

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.