San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

East Boys

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Boehmke, Brad 191107561867331215126.9
4Henry , Jordan111005000087.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
15Ta, Ryan 0000152694227
13Mantel, Jordan0000101723120
11Quinzo, Joe0000202666342
5Boehmke, Brad 1219716100006
4Henry , Jordan0000193862012
3Mitchell , Danny 000061034126
2Wragg, Jake0000214508252
26Rubio, Bruce1220531106
0Player Name ?0000215118
8Vuk, Taylor 000091804228

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
14Catugda, Geoffrey 000700
11Quinzo, Joe100000
3Mitchell , Danny 000100
2Wragg, Jake800000
13Mantel, Jordan302102
15Ta, Ryan 000100
8Vuk, Taylor 100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.