San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Sun, Feb 10, 2019

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)282071.42524120108.57
8Player Name ? (DETOX)3021702703120103.47
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)241666.71914200130.66

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
28Player Name ? (Free Agents)000015000
11Player Name ? (Free Agents)000015000
10Player Name ? (DETOX)000091342114
7Player Name ? (Free Agents)00006942114
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)4328000000
3Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000448106
89Player Name ? (DETOX)0000225000
52Player Name ? (DETOX)0000110000
44Player Name ? (DETOX)0000434000
14Player Name ? (DETOX)00007116106
8Player Name ? (DETOX)4297000000
1Player Name ? (DETOX)0000251106
12Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000210000
11Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)000015000
7Burke, Ricky (NONSTOP)3331104533018
6Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000316000
3Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000317106
2Amicay, Angel (NONSTOP)22613015011
1Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000212006
50Sakhakorn, Navin (NONSTOP)0000346000
17Turman, Joey (NONSTOP)0000115000
9Garretson, Bobby (NONSTOP)0000346106
5Taylor, Rico (NONSTOP)000015011
35Popoca, Marcos (Weapon X)115150220106
21Wetzel, Nick (Weapon X)0000345118
5Herd, Ivory (Weapon X)00004532012
4Smith, Darius (Weapon X)0000548000
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)58016100006
1Jones, Kris (Weapon X)0000225012
89Player Name ? (1UP)000015000
18De Waal, Corbin (1UP)0000110000
13Player Name ? (1UP)0000222000
10Carnegie, Kevin (1UP)0000111000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
10Player Name ? (DETOX)3000014
6Player Name ? (DETOX)100000
1Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)310006
87Ledbetter, Daniel (NONSTOP)000200
32Player Name ? (NONSTOP)100000
13Pope, Dante (NONSTOP)100000
59Osuna, Johnny (Weapon X)000200
36Seale, Samir (Weapon X)100000
9Jhawar, Aman (Weapon X)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.