San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Sun, Mar 03, 2019

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)11654.575001138.45
7Player Name ? (Free Agents)108801182110113.75
2Amicay, Angel (NONSTOP)2017852535200158.33
3Hilken, Chris (Commodores)231982.62372120102.36
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)181477.8172222197.22
7Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)261765.42094210113.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
28Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000216106
19Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000217000
17Turman, Joey (NONSTOP)0000463106
10Player Name ? (Free Agents)00004106106
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)1880223012
87Ledbetter, Daniel (NONSTOP)00005912113
50Sakhakorn, Navin (NONSTOP)0000229011
9Garretson, Bobby (NONSTOP)00006682012
7Burke, Ricky (NONSTOP)0000233000
2Amicay, Angel (NONSTOP)11010000000
55Elgar, Sean (Commodores)0000231000
30Garcia, Nobu (Commodores)0000459106
19Greene, Joe (Commodores)0000655106
9Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)0000482012
3Hilken, Chris (Commodores)155000000
1Hargow, James (Commodores)0000110000
36Seale, Samir (Weapon X)000018106
35Popoca, Marcos (Weapon X)0000688012
21Wetzel, Nick (Weapon X)0000124000
8Garrett, Anthony (Weapon X)0000452117
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)57014000000
12Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000110012
10Player Name ? (DETOX)000051002012
7Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)3258000006
6Player Name ? (DETOX)0000535011
3Player Name ? (DETOX)0000262106
2Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000112106
1Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)0000538118
89Player Name ? (DETOX)00005109106
44Player Name ? (DETOX)0000658106
29Player Name ? (DETOX)000015011
14Player Name ? (DETOX)0000243000
8Player Name ? (DETOX)3186000000
81Player Name ? (1UP)0000599117
59Player Name ? (1UP)000015011
24Sweez, Manley (1UP)0000267106
13Player Name ? (1UP)0000126000
11Trunell, Dre (1UP)000015000
6Player Name ? (DETOX)0000448117
44Player Name ? (DETOX)0000877022
26Player Name ? (DETOX)0000222000
22Player Name ? (DETOX)12020000000
14Player Name ? (DETOX)00006822012
8Player Name ? (DETOX)4328000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
32Player Name ? (NONSTOP)100000
13Pope, Dante (NONSTOP)100000
9Garretson, Bobby (NONSTOP)0001012
9Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)200002
1Hargow, James (Commodores)000100
21Wetzel, Nick (Weapon X)100000
13McCarver, James (Weapon X)100000
12Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)100002
7Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)110006
2Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)000106
1Player Name ? (CBAD Ballers)000208
3Player Name ? (DETOX)100006
59Player Name ? (1UP)000101
54Player Name ? (DETOX)000100
29Player Name ? (DETOX)000100
3Player Name ? (DETOX)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.