San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Sun, Mar 17, 2019

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Amicay, Angel (NONSTOP)141071.499103425.24
30Garcia, Nobu (Commodores)151173.32153300154.58

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
89Player Name ? (DETOX)0000115000
44Player Name ? (DETOX)0000666000
22Player Name ? (DETOX)11010000000
14Player Name ? (DETOX)0000218000
10Player Name ? (DETOX)0000218000
6Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)0000545012
3Player Name ? (DETOX)000015000
30Garcia, Nobu (Commodores)33311000000
19Greene, Joe (Commodores)00003282012
17Williams, Jesse (Commodores)000017000
4Payne, Austin (Commodores)00003282012
2Player Name ? (Commodores)0000388106
1Hargow, James (Commodores)00002101114
32Player Name ? (NONSTOP)000016000
9Garretson, Bobby (NONSTOP)0000330000
7Burke, Ricky (NONSTOP)0000363106
2Player Name ? (Commodores)15504561210
30Garcia, Nobu (Commodores)13333100006
19Greene, Joe (Commodores)0000130000
6Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)0000266106
4Payne, Austin (Commodores)0000341012
1Hargow, James (Commodores)0000122106
59Player Name ? (1UP)0000215000
6Player Name ? (Weapon X)0000315000
9Jhawar, Aman (Weapon X)0000121000
8Garrett, Anthony (Weapon X)0000249000
7Player Name ? (Weapon X)0000111000
5Herd, Ivory (Weapon X)00003282012
2Amir, Yama (Weapon X)35117000000
1Jones, Kris (Weapon X)0000233106

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
10Player Name ? (DETOX)100000
17Williams, Jesse (Commodores)100000
6Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)100002
5Hall, Bryan (Commodores)100000
4Payne, Austin (Commodores)1000012
2Player Name ? (Commodores)100006
1Hargow, James (Commodores)1101014
55Elgar, Sean (Commodores)000300
17Williams, Jesse (Commodores)100000
6Schleicher, Steven (Commodores)100006
5Hall, Bryan (Commodores)110006
1Hargow, James (Commodores)000106
59Player Name ? (1UP)000100
7Player Name ? (Weapon X)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.