San Diego:

Flag Football

Juggernauts (38) vs. The B Squad (39)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8Player Name ? (The B Squad)2419792665300152.4
1Meneses, Alonzo (Juggernauts)3829762946121115.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
13Player Name ? (The B Squad)00006912113
9Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000639118
17Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000480128
11Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000241106
19Lopez, Miguel (Juggernauts)0000374106
24Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000543106
82Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000325106
85Ortiz, Enrique (Juggernauts)0000425106
0Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000545106
9Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000333106
1Meneses, Alonzo (Juggernauts)12424000000
3Robertson, Tim (Juggernauts)0000543000
32Player Name ? (Juggernauts)000014000
5Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000117000
8Player Name ? (The B Squad)23116000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
13Player Name ? (The B Squad)110006
0Player Name ? (The B Squad)100000
9Player Name ? (The B Squad)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.