San Diego:

Flag Football

M.O.B. (33) vs. Goon Stars (26)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
15Player Name ? (Goon Stars)10880000066.7
13Player Name ? (Goon Stars)1088000100
9Keener, Ridley (Goon Stars)87881003210106.3
13Player Name ? (M.O.B.)1055067101063.3
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)12975774200130.9

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)00003232012
6Player Name ? (Goon Stars)00003102012
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000414129
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000345106
22Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000133106
15Player Name ? (Goon Stars)0000122106
22Player Name ? (Goon Stars)0000210022
7Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000222000
8Player Name ? (M.O.B.)000017000
13Player Name ? (M.O.B.)2147000000
9Keener, Ridley (Goon Stars)122220158000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
15Player Name ? (Goon Stars)110006
5Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000
13Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.