San Diego:

Flag Football

M.O.B. (39) vs. Juggernauts (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Meneses, Alonzo (Juggernauts)291655270322092.5
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)111005010087.5
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)1813721824200143.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)00004762012
11Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000489118
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000150106
29Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000212106
9Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000354106
19Lopez, Miguel (Juggernauts)0000346106
16Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000530033
82Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000110012
5Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000219000
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)12020000000
3Robertson, Tim (Juggernauts)0000256000
85Ortiz, Enrique (Juggernauts)0000315000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)110006
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)110006

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.