San Diego:

Flag Football

Wolverines (23) vs. Free Agents (13)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
85Player Name ? (Free Agents)1110080000100
10Player Name ? (Free Agents)635092001026.4
12Player Name ? (Free Agents)1496450212050.4
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )2117811523300136.4
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )11100480000118.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
11Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000556118
17Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000215117
15Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000438106
3Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000549106
8Player Name ? (Free Agents)000017106
5Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000110012
0Player Name ? (Free Agents)000028011
4Player Name ? (Wolverines )000018000
8Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000148000
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000214000
56Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000211000
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )34916000000
12Player Name ? (Free Agents)199000000
13Player Name ? (Free Agents)000018000
14Player Name ? (Free Agents)000019000
21Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000369000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
8Player Name ? (Wolverines )100000
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )100000
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.