San Diego:

Flag Football

Wolverines (18) vs. The B Squad (34)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
85Player Name ? (The B Squad)111006000291.7
8Player Name ? (The B Squad)2318781934212123.1
8Player Name ? (Wolverines )11100140001118.8
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )1254252001120.4
11Player Name ? (Wolverines )8788702000142.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
13Player Name ? (The B Squad)17715843024
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )00002262012
0Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000227118
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )471181221006
9Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000216012
4Player Name ? (Wolverines )000017000
8Player Name ? (Wolverines )000019000
11Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000330000
15Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000443000
5Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000219000
6Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000112000
8Player Name ? (The B Squad)3289000000
17Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000215000
43Player Name ? (The B Squad)0000526000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
4Player Name ? (Wolverines )000300
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )100000
9Player Name ? (The B Squad)000100
13Player Name ? (The B Squad)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.