San Diego:

Flag Football

Fifty One Fifty (32) vs. Free Agents (6)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)5120800110
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)1386283102141.9
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)2013651605100129.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)00004603018
25Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000355118
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000432106
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)12020028106
3Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000013000
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000110000
0Player Name ? (Free Agents)000018000
14Jackson, Antwoine (Free Agents)0000230000
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)0000445000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)100000
9Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000100
43Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)200000
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.